Datum Název akce Kategorie
21.05.19 Zelená třída
14.05.19 Žlutá třída, Modrá třída
29.04.19, 13:00 h - 30.04.19, 17:00 h Markušova
29.04.19 Markušova, Dubnova
26.04.19 Přihlášené děti
25.04.19, 15:00 h - 17:00 h Obě školy
19.04.19 Obě školy
18.04.19 Obě školy
16.04.19, 09:30 h Markušova
15.04.19, 09:30 h Dubnova
12.04.19, 09:00 h - 11:00 h Modrá třída
12.04.19 Přihlášené děti
10.04.19, 10:00 h Žabičky
09.04.19, 10:00 h Housenky
08.04.19, 10:10 h Markušova
05.04.19 Přihlášené děti
04.04.19, 08:00 h - 10:00 h Obě školy
02.04.19 Markušova, Dubnova
01.04.19, 08:00 h - 10:00 h Obě školy
29.03.19 Přihlášené děti
22.03.19 Přihlášené děti
21.03.19 Obě školy
21.03.19 Obě školy
21.03.19 Žabičky
20.03.19 Žabičky, Housenky
20.03.19 Dubnova
19.03.19 Markušova
15.03.19 Přihlášené děti
13.03.19 Žabičky
12.03.19 Housenky
11.03.19, 10:10 h Markušova
08.03.19 Přihlášené děti
05.03.19 Zelená třída, Modrá třída
04.03.19 Markušova, Dubnova
01.03.19 Přihlášené děti
27.02.19 Zelená třída, Modrá třída
25.02.19 Markušova, Dubnova
22.02.19 Přihlášené děti
21.02.19 Markušova
20.02.19 Dubnova
18.02.19 Žabičky, Housenky
11.02.19 - 15.02.19 Obě školy
29.01.19 Žabičky, Housenky, Zelená třída, Modrá třída
22.01.19 Obě školy
16.01.19 Obě školy
11.01.19, 09:30 h Pomněnky
09.01.19 Žabičky
08.01.19 Housenky
07.01.19 Obě školy
07.01.19 Markušova, Dubnova
04.01.19, 09:30 h Žlutá třída
22.12.18 - 02.01.19 Obě školy
21.12.18 Přihlášené děti
17.12.18 Markušova, Dubnova
14.12.18 Přihlášené děti
13.12.18 Markušova
12.12.18 Dubnova
07.12.18 Přihlášené děti
30.11.18 Přihlášené děti
23.11.18 Zelená třída
23.11.18 Přihlášené děti
21.11.18, 17:00 h Obě školy
21.11.18 Žabičky
16.11.18 Přihlášené děti
13.11.18, 10:00 h Obě školy
12.11.18, 10:00 h Dubnova
09.11.18 Přihlášené děti
06.11.18 Housenky
05.11.18 Obě školy
05.11.18 Markušova, Dubnova
02.11.18 Přihlášené děti
31.10.18 Žabičky
29.10.18 - 30.10.18 Obě školy
26.10.18 Přihlášené děti
23.10.18, 08:30 h Obě školy
23.10.18 Housenky
19.10.18 Žlutá třída
19.10.18 Přihlášené děti
15.10.18, 10:00 h Žlutá třída, Zelená třída, Modrá třída
12.10.18 Pomněnky
12.10.18 Přihlášené děti
11.10.18 Vybrané děti
10.10.18 Přihlášené děti
08.10.18, 16:00 h Obě školy
05.10.18 Markušova, Předškoláci
05.10.18 Přihlášené děti
03.10.18, 09:15 h Markušova, Dubnova
03.10.18, 07:30 h Markušova, Předškoláci
02.10.18, 07:30 h Dubnova, Předškoláci
01.10.18 Obě školy
27.09.18, 17:00 h Markušova
26.09.18, 17:00 h Dubnova
25.09.18, 09:00 h Dubnova
24.09.18 Obě školy
21.09.18 Obě školy
20.09.18, 15:00 h - 17:00 h Markušova
19.09.18, 15:00 h - 17:00 h Dubnova
18.09.18, 09:00 h Markušova
13.09.18, 17:00 h Markušova
12.09.18, 17:00 h Dubnova
03.09.18 Obě školy